Eastview Junior Varsity Wrestling

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Junior Varsity Wrestling Lakeville South, Alexandria Area, St. Paul Central Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Lakeville South Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Blaine, Hopkins, Osseo + Opponents + Opponents
Blaine High School
Hopkins High School
Osseo High School
Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Blaine High School
Hopkins High School
Osseo High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Prior Lake Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Lakeville South, Faribault, Henry Sibley, Mahtomedi, Mankato East, Mound Westonka, New Prague, Park, Rochester Century, Rosemount, South Saint Paul, Lake City, Farmington, Cannon Falls, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, Northfield + Opponents + Opponents
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville South High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
Mound Westonka High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
South Saint Paul High School
Away 2200 Division St S, Northfield MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville South High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
Mound Westonka High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
South Saint Paul High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Burnsville, , Shakopee, Lakeville North Away 19600 Ipava Ave W, Lakeville MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling St. Thomas Academy, Chaska/Chanhassen Storm Hawks Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Mounds View High School + Opponents + Opponents
Anoka High School
Blaine High School
Owatonna High School
Away Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills MN 55112 Get Directions 9:00 am
Anoka High School
Blaine High School
Owatonna High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Farmington Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Eastview High School + Opponents + Opponents
Centennial High School
Coon Rapids High School
Faribault High School
Farmington High School
Rosemount High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Woodbury High School
Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 10:00 am
Centennial High School
Coon Rapids High School
Faribault High School
Farmington High School
Rosemount High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Woodbury High School
Junior Varsity Wrestling Eagan Away 4185 Braddock Trl, Eagan MN 55123 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Rosemount Home 3335 W. 142nd St, Rosemount MN Get Directions 5:00 pm