today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Golf Invitational @ Brainerd - The Preserves Golf Course / Grand View Lodge + Opponents + Opponents
Waconia High School
Academy Of Holy Angels
Becker High School
Brainerd High School
Grand Rapids High School
Mahtomedi High School
Melrose High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Rosemount High School
Sartell High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Staples Motley High School
Willmar High School
Woodbury High School
Zimmerman High School
Crosby-Ironton High School
Away 23521 Nokomis Ave, Nisswa MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Waconia High School
Academy Of Holy Angels
Becker High School
Brainerd High School
Grand Rapids High School
Mahtomedi High School
Melrose High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Rosemount High School
Sartell High School
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Staples Motley High School
Willmar High School
Woodbury High School
Zimmerman High School
Crosby-Ironton High School
Girls Junior Varsity Golf Invitational @ Cleary Lake Park + Opponents + Opponents
Chaska High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Prior Lake High School
Shakopee High School
Away Unknown location 12:00 pm
Chaska High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Prior Lake High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Varsity Track SSC Event @ Rosemount High School + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 3335 W. 142nd St, Rosemount MN Get Directions 2:50 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Varsity Track SSC Event @ Rosemount High School + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 3335 W. 142nd St, Rosemount MN Get Directions 2:50 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Bloomington Kennedy Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Mahtomedi High School Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Baseball Mahtomedi High School Home Grant and 1st St NW, Caledonia MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Baseball Mahtomedi High School Home County Road 46 and Pilot Knob Rd, Apple Valley MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Sophomore Baseball Mahtomedi High School Home County Road 46 and Pilot Knob Rd, Apple Valley MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Bloomington Kennedy Home 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Away 4200 Pioneer Dr, Woodbury MN 55129 Get Directions 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Away 4200 Pioneer Dr, Woodbury MN 55129 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Away 4200 Pioneer Dr, Woodbury MN 55129 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Away 4200 Pioneer Dr, Woodbury MN 55129 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Golf Invitational @ Elk River Golf Club + Opponents + Opponents
St. Michael Albertville High School
Andover High School
Anoka High School
Armstrong High School
Big Lake High School
Blaine High School
Centennial High School
Coon Rapids High School
Lakeville North High School
Osseo High School
Rogers High School
South Saint Paul High School
Spring Lake Park High School
Wayzata High School
Zimmerman High School
Champlin Park High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Rogers High School
Away 20015 Elk Lake Rd, Elk River MN Get Directions 12:00 pm
St. Michael Albertville High School
Andover High School
Anoka High School
Armstrong High School
Big Lake High School
Blaine High School
Centennial High School
Coon Rapids High School
Lakeville North High School
Osseo High School
Rogers High School
South Saint Paul High School
Spring Lake Park High School
Wayzata High School
Zimmerman High School
Champlin Park High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Rogers High School