News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13


Oct
07

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Section 6AA Tournament @ Lakeville Lifetime Fitness
8:00 am  

Oct
07

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
3:30 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
07

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
3:45 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
07

Boys Freshman Football B at Farmington High School

Farmington
4:30 pm | Robert Boeckman Middle School

Oct
08

Oct
08

Oct
08

Girls Freshman Volleyball A vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
08

Coed Freshman Volleyball B vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
08

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:30 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
08

Coed Sophomore Volleyball vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:30 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at Lakeville North High School

Meet @ Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School
6:00 pm | Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School

Oct
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
7:00 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
09

Boys Freshman Football A at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:00 pm | Eagan High School

Oct
10

Oct
10

Oct
11

Boys Freshman Football B vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
3:30 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
11

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Andover, Concordia Academy, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Duluth East, Kasson-Mantorville, Kenyon-Wanamin

Andover, Concordia Academy, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Duluth East, Kasson-Mantorville, Kenyon-Wanamingo, LeSuer-Henderson, Minneota, New Prague, Orono, Rosemount, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Shakopee, Southwest Christian
5:00 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
11

Boys Varsity Football vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
7:00 pm | Eastview High School

Oct
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson
8:00 am | Bloomington Jefferson High School

Oct
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Andover, Concordia Academy, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Duluth East, Kasson-Mantorville, Kenyon-Wanamin

Andover, Concordia Academy, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Duluth East, Kasson-Mantorville, Kenyon-Wanamingo, LeSuer-Henderson, Minneota, New Prague, Orono, Rosemount, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Shakopee, Southwest Christian
9:30 am | Eastview High School

Oct
12

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Eagan High School

Eagan
10:00 am | Eagan High School